Расписание

Понедельник
28.09.2020
Вторник
29.09.2020
Среда
30.09.2020
Четверг
01.10.2020
Пятница
02.10.2020
Суббота
03.10.2020
Воскресенье
04.10.2020
6-7 6-7
7-8 7-8
8-9 8-9
9-10 9-10
10-11 10:00 - 11:30
Progressive хатха йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
10:00 - 11:30
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
10:00 - 11:30
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
10-11
11-12 11:30 - 12:30
Индивидуальное занятие
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
11:00 - 12:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
11:00 - 12:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
11-12
12-13 12:00 - 13:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12:00 - 13:00
Pole sport
Тихонов Денис Сергеевич
12:00 - 13:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12:00 - 13:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12:00 - 13:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12-13
13-14 13:00 - 14:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
13:00 - 14:00
Растяжка
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
13:00 - 14:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
13-14
14-15 14:00 - 15:00
Приват-танец
Тихонов Денис Сергеевич
14:00 - 15:00
Exotic dance
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
14-15
15-16 15:00 - 16:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
15:00 - 16:00
Exotic dance
Тихонов Денис Сергеевич
15:00 - 16:00
Растяжка
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
15-16
16-17 16:30 - 18:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
16:00 - 17:00
Аренда пилона
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
16-17
17-18 17:00 - 18:00
Аренда пилона
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
17-18
18-19 18-19
19-20 19:00 - 20:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
19:00 - 20:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
19:00 - 20:30
Хатха-йога с пранаямами в соляной пещере
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
19-20
20-21 20:00 - 21:00
Pole dance
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
20:30 - 22:00
Хатха-йога
Лукьянова Евгения Николаевна
20:30 - 22:00
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
20:00 - 21:30
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
20-21
21-22 21:00 - 22:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
21-22
22-23 22-23
23-24 23-24