Расписание

Понедельник
18.01.2021
Вторник
19.01.2021
Среда
20.01.2021
Четверг
21.01.2021
Пятница
22.01.2021
Суббота
23.01.2021
Воскресенье
24.01.2021
6-7 6-7
7-8 7-8
8-9 08:30 - 10:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
8-9
9-10 9-10
10-11 10:00 - 11:30
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
10:00 - 11:30
Progressive хатха йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
10:00 - 11:30
Хатха-йога
Парамонова Алена Владимировна
10:00 - 11:30
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
10-11
11-12 11:30 - 13:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
11:00 - 12:00
Pole sport начальный уровень
Орлова Анастасия Андреевна
11:00 - 12:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
11-12
12-13 12:00 - 13:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12:00 - 13:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12:00 - 13:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12:00 - 13:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12-13
13-14 13:00 - 14:00
Аренда зала
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
13:00 - 14:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Тихонов Денис Сергеевич
13:00 - 14:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
13-14
14-15 14:00 - 15:00
Растяжка
Тихонов Денис Сергеевич
14:00 - 15:00
Exotic dance
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
14-15
15-16 15:00 - 16:00
Растяжка
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
15-16
16-17 16-17
17-18 17-18
18-19 18:00 - 19:00
Стрип-пластика
Тихонов Денис Сергеевич
18:00 - 19:00
Стрип-пластика
Тихонов Денис Сергеевич
18-19
19-20 19:00 - 20:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
19:00 - 20:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
19-20
20-21 20:00 - 21:00
Pole dance
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
20:30 - 22:00
Хатха-йога
Парамонова Алена Владимировна
20:00 - 21:00
Pole dance
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
20:30 - 22:00
Хатха-йога
Герасина Маргарита Анатольевна
20:00 - 21:30
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
20-21
21-22 21:00 - 22:00
Exotic dance начальный уровень
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
21:00 - 22:00
Растяжка
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
21-22
22-23 22-23
23-24 23-24