Расписание

Понедельник
29.06.2020
Вторник
30.06.2020
Среда
01.07.2020
Четверг
02.07.2020
Пятница
03.07.2020
Суббота
04.07.2020
Воскресенье
05.07.2020
6-7 6-7
7-8 7-8
8-9 08:30 - 10:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
8-9
9-10 9-10
10-11 10:00 - 11:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
10:00 - 11:30
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
10-11
11-12 11:30 - 12:30
Аренда пилона
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
11:00 - 12:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
11:00 - 12:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
11:00 - 12:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
11-12
12-13 12:30 - 13:30
Аренда пилона
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
12:00 - 13:00
Exotic dance
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12:00 - 13:00
Exotic dance
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12:00 - 13:00
Растяжка
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12:00 - 13:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
12-13
13-14 13:00 - 14:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
13-14
14-15 14:00 - 15:00
Аренда зала
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
14-15
15-16 15:00 - 16:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Якимец Евгения Эдуардовна
15-16
16-17 16:00 - 17:00
Аренда зала
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
16-17
17-18 17:00 - 18:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Якимец Евгения Эдуардовна
17:00 - 18:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Якимец Евгения Эдуардовна
17-18
18-19 18:00 - 19:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
18-19
19-20 19:00 - 20:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
19:00 - 20:00
Pole sport
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
19:00 - 20:00
Exotic dance
Аршинова Елена Вадимовна
19-20
20-21 20:00 - 21:00
Pole dance
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
20:30 - 22:00
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
20:00 - 21:00
Pole dance
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
20:30 - 22:00
Хатха-йога
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
20:00 - 21:00
Индивидуальное занятие
Жутаева Анастасия Александровна
20-21
21-22 21:00 - 22:00
Exotic dance
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
21:00 - 22:00
Растяжка
Плетнева Мария Эдуардовна
21-22
22-23 22-23
23-24 23-24